Männedörfler Waldlauf 2019

Der LSV war an diesem Wochenende am Männedörfler Waldlauf vertreten. Gratulation!

NameKategorieRangOverallZeit
Lippuner ChristophM502812253.07,9
Schmid SämiM601717656.43,3
Bosshard PeterM504617956.54,2
Lohri PhilippM50197749.39,7
Lohri NicoleW402448.10,3
Gigli NathalieW3093657.44,4
Neukom VreniW6024058.23,5
Scheuch HeidiW6091001:10.02,4
31. Thurlauf 9.2 km
00 days
00 hours
00 minutes
00 seconds
mehr Info